Wedstrijden

Wedstrijdschema’s Competitie

DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitLocatieVeldStand
14-0410:00uIslanders H1Neptunus H4Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – Honkbal11 – 23
21-0410:00uOrioles H3Islanders H1Sportpark De Sporthoek Bergschenhoek1 – HonkbalAFGELAST
28-0410:00uIslanders H1Vlaardingen Holy H3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – Honkbal5 – 4
05-0510:00uIslanders H1HitManics H2Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – Honkbal25 – 5
12-0511:00uBlue Hitters H1Islanders H1Sportlaan Maasdam1 – Honkbal / Beeball4 – 5
19-05
26-05
11.00u
10:00u
Islanders H1
Blue Birds H3
Adegeest H1
Islanders H1
Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge
Sportpark Kruithuisweg Delft
1 – Honkbal
1 – Honkbal
VERZET
4 – 16
02-0610:00uStorks H4Islanders H1Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin ‘S-Gravenhage1 – Honkbal6 – 13
09-0610:00uIslanders H1Blue Birds H2Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – Honkbal7 – 6
16-0610:30uZwijndrecht H3Islanders H1Sportcomplex Bakestein Zwijndrecht1 – HonkbalAFGELAST
25-0810:00uAlphians H2Islanders H1Amerikalaan Alphen Aan Den Rijn1 – HonkbalUit
28-0619:30uNeptunus H4Islanders H1Neptunus Familiestadion RotterdamDiamond 2 – HonkbalUit
07-0710:00uIslanders H1Orioles H3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – HonkbalThuis
01-0910:00uVlaardingen Holy H3Islanders H1Sportcomplex Holy Vlaardingen1 – Honkbal / Softbal / JeugdUit
08-0915:00uHitManics H2Islanders H1Sportpark Kruithuisweg Delft1 – HonkbalUit
15-0910:00uIslanders H1Blue Hitters H1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – HonkbalThuis
22-0910:00uIslanders H1Blue Birds H3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – HonkbalThuis
29-0910:00uIslanders H1Storks H4Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge1 – HonkbalThuis
DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitLocatieVeldStand
12-0419:30uCatch DS2Islanders DS1Sportpark Westvliet ‘S-Gravenhage2 – Softbal / Jeugd11 – 4
19-0419:00uIslanders DS1The Hawks / Blue HittersSportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdAFGELAST
24-0419:00uIslanders DS1Storks DS3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd13 – 6
08-05
17-05
19:00u
19:30u
Orioles DS2
Islanders DS1
Islanders DS1
Orioles DS2
Sportpark De Sporthoek Bergschenhoek
Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge
2 – Softbal / Jeugd
2 – Softbal / Jeugd
10 – 9
6 – 15
24-0519:30uIslanders DS1Euro Stars DS3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdAFGELAST
31-0519:30uIslanders DS1Zwijndrecht DS3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd16 – 15
07-0619:30uIslanders DS1Red Lions DS4Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd8 – 7
19-0619:30uNeptunus DS3Islanders DS1Neptunus Familiestadion RotterdamDiamond 3 – Softbal / JeugdUit
21-0619:30uIslanders DS1Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdThuis
01-0719:30uIslanders DS1Catch DS2Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdThuis
08-0719:30uThe Hawks/Blue HittersIslanders DS1Sportcomplex Krommedijk Dordrecht3 – SoftbalUit
01-0915:00uStorks DS3Islanders DS1Sportpark Kijkduin-Shapenatjesduin ‘S-Gravenhage2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
06-0918:30Islanders DS1Orioles DS2Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdVerzet naar 17/05
09-0919:30uEuro Stars DS3Islanders DS1Sportpark De Schenkel Capelle Aan Den Ijssel2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
20-0919:00uZwijndrecht DS3Islanders DS1Sportcomplex Bakestein Zwijndrecht2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
27-0920:00uRed Lions DS4Islanders DS1Sportpark Hoekpolder Rijswijk1 – SoftbalUit
05-1014:00uIslanders DS1Neptunus DS3Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdThuis
13-1013:00uRidderkerk Rowdies DS2Islanders DS1Sportpark Oosterpark Ridderkerk2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitLocatieVeldStand
13-0412:00uHellevoet Athletics U15-1Islanders U15-1MSFA Hellevoetsluis2 – Softbal / Jeugd7 – 10
20-0410:00uIslanders U15-1Zeeuwse Honk U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdAFGELAST
11-0510:00uIslanders U15-1Wizards Of Boz U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd18 – 2
25-0510:00uIslanders U15-1Boosters U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdAFGELAST
01-0610:00uIslanders U15-1Wizards Of Boz U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd11 – 3
08-0610:00uIslanders U15-1Hellevoet Athletics U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / Jeugd13 – 12
15-0611:00uZeeuwse Honk U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark De Oude Vaart Terneuzen1 – Honkbal11 – 0
22-0610:30uIslanders U15-1Kickers U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdThuis
29-0614:00uBoosters U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark De Vierhoeven Roosendaal2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
06-0712:00uWizards Of Boz U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark de Staakberg Bergen Op Zoom1 – HonkbalUit
31-0812:00uHellevoet Athletics U15-1Islanders U15-1MSFA Hellevoetsluis2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
07-0910:00uIslanders U15-1Zeeuwse Honk U15-1Sportpark De Koepel Oude-Tonge2 – Softbal / JeugdThuis
14-0912:00uKickers U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark Eikendonk Waalwijk1 – Honkbal / Softbal / JeugdUit
21-0914:00uBoosters U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark De Vierhoeven Roosendaal2 – Softbal / JeugdUit
28-0912:00uKickers U15-1Islanders U15-1Sportpark Eikendonk Waalwijk1 – Honkbal / Softbal / JeugdUit